TWENTY EIGHTEEN HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 04439749

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2228) LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 29 Jul 2002