BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARKETING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04437088

Registered office address
Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2018
due by 27 May 2018

Last statement dated 13 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFTWARE LTD 13 May 2002 - 08 Mar 2004