CDV-2, LTD.

Company number 04434554

Registered office address
3 Brook Business Centre, Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 1964) LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 20 Jun 2002