CHELYS LIMITED

Company number 04434524

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 1961) LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 11 Jul 2002