BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OCSL MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04434288

Registered office address
East House, Newpound Road, Wisborough Green, West Sussex, RH14 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2019
due by 11 July 2019

Last statement dated 27 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCTELLIGENT LTD 09 May 2002 - 27 Apr 2010