CHAMBERCUSTOMS LIMITED

Company number 04434144

Registered office address
British Chambers Of Commerce, 65 Petty France, London, SW1H 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERCARD LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 30 Mar 2019
RJT 305 LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 28 Jun 2002