BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STORMHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04433445

Registered office address
3 St. Marys Place, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 0DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2018
due by 22 May 2018

Last statement dated 8 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LTD 08 May 2002 - 11 Jan 2011