PRIORY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04433255

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HEALTHCARE ACQUISITION CO LIMITED 22 May 2002 - 20 May 2003
DE FACTO 996 LIMITED 08 May 2002 - 22 May 2002