THE MEDICAL SCREENING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04431372

Registered office address
Brookwood House 2b West Street, Ewell Village, Epsom, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT17 1UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL CLAIMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 18 Mar 2003