ACE SIGNS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04427113

Registered office address
1 Bentalls, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTSALLOW 280 LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 08 Jun 2010
ACE SIGNS GROUP LIMITED 29 Apr 2002 - 30 Apr 2008