TELEREAL FREEHOLD NOMINEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04424499

Registered office address
140 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO 2702) LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 19 Aug 2002