HAMMERSON PETERBOROUGH (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04423960

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEENSGATE (GP) LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 24 Aug 2005
SHELFCO (NO 2745) LIMITED 24 Apr 2002 - 17 Sep 2002