SCENARIO PLUS LIMITED

Company number 04421447

Registered office address
25 Hart Street, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 2AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLVIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Apr 2002 - 01 Oct 2002