REGENTER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04420874

Registered office address
21st Floor Euston Tower, 286 Euston Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVERN RIVER CROSSING HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 11 May 2004