OCEAN AV LIMITED

Company number 04417145

Registered office address
55 Redhill Wood, New Ash Green, Longfield, Kent, DA3 8QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARD HAT BUSINESS ADVICE LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 24 Feb 2009
QUEST AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 31 May 2006