MILLER GADSBY (CASTLE MARINA) LIMITED

Company number 04416753

Registered office address
C/O Miller 2 Cento Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1503) LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 09 May 2002