THE FREMLIN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04416402

Registered office address
The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLARMAN LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 03 Sep 2002