TREASURY SYSTEMS CONSULTING LTD

Company number 04416180

Registered office address
Farthings, 11 Bell Court, Hurley, Berkshire, SL6 5NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TREASURY ACCOUNTING SYSTEM IMPLEMENTATIONS LTD 28 Oct 2013 - 16 Sep 2014
A. R. AVANN & CO LTD 04 Nov 2003 - 28 Oct 2013
NICHE TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 04 Nov 2003