ARTICHOKE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04413655

Registered office address
539-547 Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 3JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LINKCLOUD LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 26 Apr 2002