NEURAL INSIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 04408962

Registered office address
Elderslie Stane Street, Ockley, Dorking, England, RH5 5TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
21ST CENTURY MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 04 Apr 2002 - 24 May 2011