MERIT MERRELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04408755

Registered office address
First Floor, 2 Collingwood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIT AND MARKAD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 27 May 2002 - 30 May 2003
CROSSCO (674) LIMITED 03 Apr 2002 - 27 May 2002