Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ASHFORD PLACE

Company number 04407339

Registered office address
60 Ashford Road, London, NW2 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRICKLEWOOD HOMELESS CONCERN 02 Apr 2002 - 06 Sep 2013