COMPTON WEBB LIMITED

Company number 04404619

Registered office address
J Budd, The Cottage Elmcote Lane, Cambridge, Gloucester, GL2 7AS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (583) LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 03 Apr 2002