VITEC UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04398345

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG155 LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 24 May 2002