HUKPF PURLEY ESTATES (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 04397887

Registered office address
9th Floor 201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PURLEY ESTATES (ONE) LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 29 Apr 2003