NATIONWIDE LEASE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04397736

Registered office address
Nationwide Building Society, Pipers Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN38 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 917 LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 17 Jun 2002