BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COLLEGE HIRE LIMITED

Company number 04396837

Registered office address
St Dunstan's College Stanstead Road, Catford, London, SE6 4TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2019
due by 1 April 2019

Last statement dated 18 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSTONIAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Oct 2007 - 19 Aug 2010
ST DUNSTAN'S EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION (TRADING) LIMITED 10 Jun 2002 - 19 Oct 2007
BEALAW (607) LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 10 Jun 2002