RESULT CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04396836

Registered office address
The Thatched House Westland Green, Little Hadham, Ware, England, SG11 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYPRIDE LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 22 Aug 2008