LINCOLN ST. MARKS (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 04395108

Registered office address
100 Barbirolli Square, Manchester, M2 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTGRANGE ST MARKS (ONE) LIMITED. 10 May 2002 - 31 Dec 2003