WAY WITH WORDS LIMITED

Company number 04392892

Registered office address
Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, Surrey, England, TW20 0DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2020
due by 18 March 2020

Last statement dated 4 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A WAY WITH WORD LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 10 Dec 2004