HELPERBY THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 04390014

Registered office address
66 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOTHERAPIES LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 04 Feb 2003