CITIZENS ADVICE STROUD & COTSWOLD DISTRICTS LIMITED

Company number 04389411

Registered office address
Unit 8 1st Floor, Brunel Mall London Road, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 2BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STROUD & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 15 Sep 2016