THE IN GOOD COMPANY CO LIMITED

Company number 04389178

Registered office address
C/O Ym&U Business Management Limited, 180 Great Portland Street, 4th Floor, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LION 15 LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 09 Oct 2002