MORTGAGE 2000 LIMITED

Company number 04384674

Registered office address
Moneysupermarket House, Saint Davids Park, Ewloe, Chester, CH5 3UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE 2000 INTERMEDIARY NETWORK LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 26 Jul 2006
LIFESTYLESUPERMARKET.COM LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 22 Aug 2003