GILBRAN (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04383834

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN (OXFORD) LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 21 Jul 2004