HCD SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04381669

Registered office address
2 Links Court, Links Business Park, Fortran Road St Mellons, Cardiff, CF3 0LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-99 LIMITED 26 Feb 2002 - 29 Apr 2002