BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARTHPORT MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company number 04381316

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2018
due by 14 September 2018

Last statement dated 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 27 Nov 2008