CLEARWATER NOMINEES (VI) LIMITED

Company number 04380942

Registered office address
Kings Barn, Thame Road, Warborough, OX10 7DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-95 LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 30 Mar 2002