GRAFFO SCRIPT LIMITED

Company number 04380523

Registered office address
Unit 2 Old Court Mews, 311a Chase Road, Southgate, London, N14 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2019
due by 29 July 2019

Last statement dated 15 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK DENTAL SUPPLIES LTD 25 Feb 2002 - 23 Jun 2003