BABCOCK INVESTMENTS (FIRE SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 04380306

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2020
due by 18 March 2020

Last statement dated 4 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT INVESTMENTS (FIRE SERVICES) LIMITED 04 Mar 2003 - 09 Jul 2010
VT PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 04 Mar 2003
BONDCO 925 LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 28 May 2002