ELVEDEN PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04379580

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 20 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2258 LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 05 Jul 2002