CPPL (SEFTON PARK 2) LIMITED

Company number 04378279

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEFTON PARK 2 LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 06 Jun 2003