CORPMAN (UK) LTD.

Company number 04376485

Registered office address
First Floor Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATE MANAGEMENT & CONTROL SERVICES (UK) LTD 19 Feb 2002 - 17 Sep 2002