DIAMOND LIGHT SOURCE LIMITED

Company number 04375679

Registered office address
Diamond House, Harwell Science, And Innovation Campus, Didcot, Oxfordshire, OX11 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CODENOTE LIMITED 18 Feb 2002 - 26 Mar 2002