BL HC (DSCH) LIMITED

Company number 04374605

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPORTA (DSCH) LIMITED 16 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2011
DSCLI HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 16 Mar 2007
THRIFTBRIDGE LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 24 Sep 2002