STIFEL EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04373759

Registered office address
150 Cheapside, London, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIEL SECURITIES LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 26 May 2018
INGLEBY (1485) LIMITED 14 Feb 2002 - 12 Mar 2002