ROCMA UK

Company number 04373305

Registered office address
Amcor Central Services Bristol 83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, England, BS30 8XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1922) LIMITED 13 Feb 2002 - 04 Apr 2002