GOLDMAN SACHS LONDON PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04373284

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1927) LIMITED 13 Feb 2002 - 12 Apr 2002