LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC

Company number 04369054

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKPLIMCO (NO.104) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Feb 2002 - 25 Jun 2002