LAING INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES (CANADA) LIMITED

Company number 04367624

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HOMES (ANCILLARY) NO. 3 LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 18 Aug 2006